Hotel with a large capacity in the beautiful mountain area “Uzana”

  • 680 000€
Узана - курортен комплекс, Габрово, България
  • Hotel
  • Property Type
  • RG-1929
  • Property ID
  • 50
  • Bedrooms
  • 50
  • Bathrooms
  • 5300
  • m2
  • 2999
  • Lot m2
  • 3
  • Floor
  • 1988
  • Year Built
  • 3%
  • Fees
Sold
Hotel with a large capacity in the beautiful mountain area “Uzana”
Узана - курортен комплекс, Габрово, България
  • 680 000€

Description

Featuring free WiFi throughout the property, Impuls Hotel Uzana is 0.6 km from Geographical Center of Bulgaria Games Deer Trails. The place is 25 km from Tryavna, while Ski area ”Emar” is 1.2 km away.

Location

The center of Uzana is 1 km away, and Plovdiv is 85 km away. Kazanlak is a 20-minute drive away. Impuls Hotel is located next to Mount Ispolin 1523 m.

Rooms

Each hotel room is equipped with a multi-channel TV and a separate toilet.

Internet

Wi-Fi is available throughout the hotel free of charge.

Parking for guests

Free private parking is available on site.

Number of rooms: 50.

Former name: Hotel Impuls

  • Address Узана - курортен комплекс, Габрово, България
  • City Gabrovo
  • State/county Gabrovo
  • Country Bulgaria

Details

Updated on October 13, 2023 at 12:51 pm
  • Property ID: RG-1929
  • Price: 680 000€
  • Property Size: 5300 m2
  • Land Area: 2999 m2
  • Bedrooms: 50
  • Bathrooms: 50
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Property Type: Hotel
  • Property Status: Sold
  • Floor: 3
  • Fees: 3%

Schedule a Tour

Tour Type

Contact Information

View Listings
Радослав Глухов

Enquire About This Property

Similar Listings

Compare listings

Compare
Радослав Глухов
  • Радослав Глухов